Motif Widget을 이용한 Campus 도면 관리 시스템의 설계 및 구현

Abstract

학교의 규모가 확대될수록 그에 따르는 도면 뿐만 아니라 도면 작업도 엄청나게 능어난다. 이러한 어려운 작업으로 인해 많은 인력과 시간을 투자해야만 한다. 그래서 이러한 문제점을 해결하기 위한 방안으로 Compus 도면 관리 시스템을 설계하고 구현 하였다. 본 시스템은 평면도와 전경도의 여러가지 공사 정보를 관리하고, 여러 가지 공사 상황 및 도면을 수정할 수 있는 drawing tool을 제공한다.

As the size of campus environments, being large school administrators have much to do with drawings and drawing-related works. This situation requires much investments in human efforts and time. We have designed and implemented the Campus-drawing Management System to solve this problem partially. This system will manage a complete view, a ground plan and much information of drawings. And this system provides drawing tools for modifying drawings and maintaining informations about plans.