中間流 모델에 의한 小流域의 流出解析

Abstract

流域內 降雨一流出 水文응닫ㅂ은 斜面길이의 分布특성으로 나타내어진다. 流域의 地形特性은 洪水到達時間으로 표현되며, 洪水到達時間에 확률밀도함수를 적용시키면 降雨一流出응답함수인 순간단위도를 구성할 수 있다. 浸透地域의 流出率, 洪水到達時間 및 尖頭流量은 先行降雨量, 地形因子 등에 의해 결정되며, 응답함수에 의해 유도되는 직접유출수문곡선은 유효강우량의 산정方法에 따라 그 재현정도가 달라진다.

본 논문에서는 Horton의 침투능 eq.을 이용한 유효강우량 산정법에 의해서 유출기본방정식을 재구성하였고, 이 방정식에 의한 직접유출수문곡선의 재현성을 검토하였다.

The hydrologic response function in watershed is expressed by the distribution function of slope length. The characteristic of topographical factors is represented to the concention time, and the instantaneous unit hydrograph is derived which is hydrologic response function by the application of probability density function.

The method of calculation of effective rainfall should play important roles in the transformation process from hydrologic response function to hydrograph.

In this paper, the Horton's infiltration equation is used as method of calculation of effective rainfall, a new response function of runoff process is derived and is tested by comparing the observed and estimated values.