職務構造의 變化와 對應 方案 硏究

Abstract

ME(Micro Electronics)化는 從業員의 職務構造에 對하여 크다란 變化를 일으켜서 業務를 外注化하여 "파-트 타이마"나 勤勞者의 下請 派遣 等으로 不完全 勤勞者를 增加하게 하고 勞動者를 減縮시켜서 中間管理層이 감소하게 되고 技術者 增加와 直接 生産勤勞者의 축소를 초래한다. 職務構造의 變化에 對應키 爲하여 轉勤 退職에 따른 配置轉換에 對한 順應程度를 具體的으로 考慮해야 할 것이다.

A current trend towards ME(Micro Electronics) causes many changes in the structure of office duties: it drives to sublet office duties or to despatch laborers, resulting in an increment of incomplete laborers and part-timers: with reduction of workers, it decreases middle-class managers: with an increase of technical experts, it reduces laborers in the direct production line. In order to confront changes in the structure of office duties, a definite consideration should be given to the degree of laborers' adaptation to a redistribution of the personnel, which results from their transference and retirement.