소프트웨어 프로토타입에서 디자인 요소 분석 및 적용에 관한 연구

Abstract

소프트웨어 개발에 있어서 디자인 작업에 해당하는 부분은 보다 많이 요구 되어지고 있다. 프로그래밍 요소보다는 인간행동 분석과 사용자 요구사항분석을 통하여 전체적인 소프트웨어의 디자인적 요소를 적용함으로써 소프트웨어의 질은 한결 놓아진다. 이 논문에서는 소프트웨어 개발 과정의 전반적인 개발 과정에서 디자인적 요소를 어떻게 관찰하고 어떻게 적용하는가에 관하여 논하였다.

It needs to study about design factor analysis on the process of software development. Human design factor and cognitive design factor are most interested in issue in the software developing process. it help to stand up quality of software product. This paper argued about how to develop design factor on whole process of software development and show several samples and paper works, which are made on prototype developing.